TEATRO

CORSARIO

2004


 

E  N  E  R  O

 
Sábado 3 DON GIL DE LAS CALZAS VERDES CALZADA DE CALATRAVA (C.REAL)
Jueves 15 DON GIL DE LAS CALZAS VERDES MURCIA
Sábado 24 DON GIL DE LAS CALZAS VERDES LEGANÉS (MAD)
Jueves 29 COPLAS POR LA MUERTE lUGO
Sábado 31 DON GIL DE LAS CALZAS VERDES jACA (hUESCA)
 

F  E  B  R  E  R  O

 
Viernes 6 CELAMA aRANDA DE DUERO (BU)
Viernes 13 DON GIL DE LAS CALZAS VERDES TORRELODONES (MAD)
 

M  A  R  Z  O

 
Viernes 5 EDIPO REY TALAVERA DE LA REINA (TOL)
Sábado 6 DON GIL DE LAS CALZAS VERDES mAJADAHONDA (MAD)
Martes 16 COPLAS POR LA MUERTE PONFERRADA (LEÓN)
Miércol. 17 COPLAS POR LA MUERTE PONFERRADA  (LEÓN)
Jueves 18 DON GIL DE LAS CALZAS VERDES BARBASTRO (HUESCA)
Viernes 19 DON GIL DE LAS CALZAS VERDES BINÉFAR (HUESCA)
Domingo 21 DON GIL DE LAS CALZAS VERDES ADRA (ALM)
Sábado 27 CELAMA LEÓN
 

A  B  R  I  L

 
Sábado 3 DON GIL DE LAS CALZAS VERDES aRGANDA DEL REY (MAD)
Martes 6 PASIÓN VILLASANA DE MENA (BUR)
Miércol. 7 PASIÓN PALACIOS DE LA SIERRA (BUR)
Jueves 8 PASIÓN HONTORIA DEL PINAR (BUR)
Sábado 10 PASIÓN ROA (BUR)
Martes 13 CELAMA SALAMANCA
Jueves 15 VAMPYRIA AMBERES (BÉLGICA)
Sábado 17 DON GIL DE LAS CALZAS VERDES ALCOBENDAS
Viernes 23 CELAMA MIRANDA DE EBRO (BUR)
Sábado 24 DON GIL DE LAS CALZAS VERDES ARNEDO (LOGROŃO)
 

M  A  Y  O

 
Sábado 1 CELAMA MEDINA DE RIOSECO (VALL)
Domingo 2 CELAMA BURGOS
Martes 4 CELAMA SORIA
Viernes 7 CELAMA SEGOVIA
Sábado 8 CELAMA SEGOVIA
Domingo 9 CELAMA VILLAMURIEL DE CERRATO (PAL)
Martes 11 DON GIL DE LAS CALZAS VERDES YECLA (MURCIA)
Miércol. 19 VAMPYRIA VALLADOLID
Jueves 20 VAMPYRIA VALLADOLID
Viernes 21 DON GIL DE LAS CALZAS VERDES MONZÓN (HUESCA)
Martes 25 CELAMA PEGO (ALICANTE)
Sábado 29 PASIÓN BELORADO (BUR)
 

J  U  N  I  O

 
Martes 1 EDIPO REY OPORTO (PORTUGAL)
Miércol. 2 EDIPO REY OPORTO (PORTUGAL)
Sábado 5 CELAMA VALLADOLID
Domingo 6 CELAMA VALLADOLID
Lunes 7 CELAMA VALLADOLID
Jueves 10 VAMPYRIA ISLA CRISTINA (HUELVA)
Sábado 12 PASIÓN ASTORGA (LEÓN)
Domingo 13 PASIÓN VILLAFRANCA DEL BIERZO (LEÓN)
Jueves 17 EDIPO REY BURGO DE OSMA (SORIA)
Sábado 19 PASIÓN FRÓMISTA (PAL)
Domingo 20 PASIÓN cASTROJERIZ (BUR)
Viernes 25 EDIPO REY POZUELO (MADRID)
Domingo 27 PASIÓN CARRIÓN DE LOS CONDES (PAL)
 

J  U  L  I  O

 
Sábado 3 DON GIL DE LAS CALZAS VERDES ANTEQUERA (MÁLAGA)
Sábado 10 DON GIL DE LAS CALZAS VERDES PASTRANA (GUADALAJARA)
Viernes 16 CELAMA CARRACEDELO (LEÓN)
Domingo 18 CELAMA RIBADAVIA (ORENSE)
Sábado 24 VAMPYRIA PALMELA (PORTUGAL)
Domingo 25 VAMPYRIA PALMELA (PORTUGAL)
 

A  G  O  S  T  O

 
Viernes 6 CELAMA VILLAVERDE DE SANDOVAL (LEÓN)
Domingo 8 CELAMA BEMBIBRE (LEÓN)
Sábado 14 VAMPYRIA CARRIÓN DE LOS CONDES (PAL)
Domingo 15 VAMPYRIA BELORADO (BUR)
Martes 17 CELAMA VILLABLINO  (LEÓN)
Lunes 30 VAMPYRIA MEDINA DE CAMPO (VALL)
 

S  E  P  T  I  E  M  B  R  E

 
Miércol. 1 CELAMA SANTANDER
Viernes 17 VAMPYRIA PONFERRADA  (LEÓN)
Sábado 18 VAMPYRIA FRÓMISTA (PAL)
Viernes 24 CELAMA ELORRIO  (VIZCAYA)
Martes 28 CELAMA PEŃARANDA DE BRACAMONTE (SAL)
Jueves 30 DON GIL DE LAS CALZAS VERDES PONFERRADA  (LEÓN)
  O C T U B R E  
Viernes 1 DON GIL DE LAS CALZAS VERDES SEGOVIA
Domingo 3 CELAMA MEDINA DEL CAMPO (VALL)
Miércol. 27 CELAMA PUERTOLLANO (C. REAL) *
Sábado 30 VAMPYRIA mUTRIKU (GUIPÚZCOA)
 

N  O  V  I  E  M  B  R  E

 
Jueves 4 CELAMA ÁVILA
Viernes 12 VAMPYRIA ZIZUR MAYOR (NAVARRA)

Viernes 19

VAMPYRIA

CELAMA

ALCAŃIZ (TERUEL)

TERUEL

Sábado 20 VAMPYRIA ALCAŃIZ (TERUEL)
Viernes 26 VAMPYRIA PEDRAJAS DE SAN ESTEBAN (VALL)
Domingo 28 DON GIL DE LAS CALZAS VERDES PINOS PUENTE (GRANADA)
 

D   I  C  I  E  M  B  R  E

 
Sábado 4 VAMPYRIA SALVATIERRA (ÁLAVA)
Martes 7 CELAMA TORO (ZAMORA)
Jueves 16 CELAMA PALENCIA
Sábado 18 CELAMA VILLABLINO (LEÓN)
Domingo 19 CELAMA VILLAFRANCA DEL BIERZO (LEÓN)

 

 

Ver funciones de cada ańo:


2016   2015   2014   2013   2012

2011   2010   2009   2008   2007

2006   2005   2004   2003   2002



Inicio
Espectáculos disponibles
Historia
Personas
Contacto